brock dv employee LLC

622 third ave, 12th floor
new york, new york 10017

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 03, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4508203

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - BROCK DV EMPLOYEE LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • The problem with and allure of Jon Jones-Brock Lesnar
    By George Willis - Sunday Jul 30, 2017

    ANAHEIM, Calif. — Jon Jones really wants to fight Brock Lesnar, but UFC president Dana White doesn’t see it happening anytime soon. Jones called out Lesnar, the WWE wrestling star and former UFC heavyweight champion, after his third-round knockout of Daniel Cormier on Saturday night at UFC 214 to recapture the UFC light heavyweight title....

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Jon Jones knocks out Daniel Cormier, calls out Brock Lesnar
    By George Willis - Sunday Jul 30, 2017

    ANAHEIM, Calif. — The end came with a sudden viciousness built up over the past two years. It started with a leg kick to the head, and once Jon “Bones” Jones swept Daniel Cormier off his feet, he began a relentless ground and pound fueled by anger and redemption. With a battered Cormier defenseless, the...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • SL Green to build a tower near the World Trade Center
    By Amanda Fung - Wednesday Jun 21, 2017

    SL Green Realty Corp. has been assembling properties in Lower Manhattan to demolish in order to build a new tower near the World Trade Center, according to the New York Post.Last year the realty...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • New York Today: New York Today: New Subway Clocks
    By JONATHAN WOLFE - Monday Aug 7, 2017

    Monday: Rolling out new subway clocks, the Corkscrew Theater Festival, and National Lighthouse Day.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • A New Kind of Classroom: No Grades, No Failing, No Hurry
    By KYLE SPENCER - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    Mastery-based learning allows students to learn at their own pace.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
brock dv employee llc new york ny