brock collection, LLC

324 pearl street
suite 1-j
new york, new york 10038

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 18, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4530300

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - BROCK COLLECTION, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Brock Lesnar’s future hangs in balance at SummerSlam
    By Joseph Staszewski - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    SummerSlam heats up Barclays Center for a third straight year Sunday — and will be returning for a fourth in 2018. This year, all but one championship will be on the line on a night that could be Brock Lesnar’s last in WWE. Here is your guide to what to look for and expect when...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • The problem with and allure of Jon Jones-Brock Lesnar
    By George Willis - Sunday Jul 30, 2017

    ANAHEIM, Calif. — Jon Jones really wants to fight Brock Lesnar, but UFC president Dana White doesn’t see it happening anytime soon. Jones called out Lesnar, the WWE wrestling star and former UFC heavyweight champion, after his third-round knockout of Daniel Cormier on Saturday night at UFC 214 to recapture the UFC light heavyweight title....

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Art Gallery Closures Grow for Small and Midsize Dealers
    By ROBIN POGREBIN - Monday Jun 26, 2017

    Large galleries with multiple locations grab wider audiences, dominate art fairs and focus on trophy works. Closures threaten emerging artists.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Jon Jones knocks out Daniel Cormier, calls out Brock Lesnar
    By George Willis - Sunday Jul 30, 2017

    ANAHEIM, Calif. — The end came with a sudden viciousness built up over the past two years. It started with a leg kick to the head, and once Jon “Bones” Jones swept Daniel Cormier off his feet, he began a relentless ground and pound fueled by anger and redemption. With a battered Cormier defenseless, the...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
brock collection llc new york ny