brennan boatbuilding LLC

191 revolutionary road
briarcliff manor, new york 10510

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 03, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4523576

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
CHRISTOPHER BRENNAN
191 REVOLUTIONARY ROAD
BRIARCLIFF MANOR, NEW YORK, 10510

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - BRENNAN BOATBUILDING LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Brennan, Trump, and Russia: Bloody Noses
    Saturday Jul 22, 2017

    Trump is now working to reorder America's policy in various ways, particularly regarding the Russians.

    Source: American Thinker
  • Brennan Says Trump 'Ceded' Ground to Putin
    By Kailani Koenig - Sunday Jul 9, 2017

    "I don't think he demonstrates good negotiating skills when it comes to Mr. Putin," said John Brennan, who led the CIA from 2013 until January of his year.

    Source: NBC News
brennan boatbuilding llc briarcliff manor ny