bn capital LLC

152 west 57th street
10th floor
new york, new york 10019

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 07, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4414776

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
DELAWARE

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - BN CAPITAL LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “BN CAPITAL LLC”
  • BN2 Capital Holdings
    What we do. Bn2 Capital Holdings (Bn2) is a diversified holding company that has specialists in technology, finance, and renewable and conventional energy.
  • BN CAPITAL, LLC
    BN CAPITAL, LLC is a business incorporated in Georgia, USA on August 22, 2007. Their business is recorded as Admin. Dissolved. The business was disolved on 9/15/2010.
  • BN CAPITAL LLC - Company Records
    Corporation details for BN CAPITAL LLC. Get a variety of details and information on BN CAPITAL LLC, including corporation details, registered agent details ...
  • Jim Neumann | LinkedIn
    Jim Neumann. Managing Partner at BN Capital LLC Location Greater New York City Area Industry Financial Services
  • BN2 Capital Holdings
    BN National Trail Biodiesel, LLC is a 50 million gallon per year nameplate biodiesel production facility located in Newton, IL. This state of the art facility uses a ...
  • Commercial Real Estate Service | Consulting, finance, and ...
    JBN Capital LLC provides a variety of Real Estate services. We are a commercial real estate consulting, financing and investment firm. JBN Capital LLC has been able ...
  • Barnes and Noble
    For a limited time, in stores and online, buy two B&N Classics from a selection of more than 200, and get your third FREE. ... LLC. Samsung, Galaxy Tab, ...
  • B & N Capital, LLC
    B & N Capital, LLC 012013 B & N CAPITAL, LLC DBA YOURTOPIA (APPLICATION FOR EMPLOYMENT) GENERAL INFORMATION Name (Last) (First) (Middle Initial)
  • BN Capital Corp Las Vegas NV, 89130 – Manta.com
    Get information, directions, products, services, phone numbers, and reviews on BN Capital Corp in Las Vegas, NV. Discover more Security Brokers, Dealers, and ...
  • Trilantic Capital Management LLC: Private Company Information ...
    Trilantic Capital Management LLC company research & investing information. Find executives and the latest company news.