blt steak 52nd st LLC

950 third ave suite 2300
new york, new york 10022

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 06, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4588238

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - BLT STEAK 52ND ST LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Machete-wielding man attacks woman in NYC apartment building: cops
    By Gina Daidone, Jazmin Rosa - Monday Jul 17, 2017

    A man slashed a woman on the arm with a machete inside a Midtown apartment building Monday. The attacker hacked at the right arm of a woman inside 234 East 52nd Street following an argument, police sources said. It happened around noon, and the victim was taken to Weill-Cornell Medical Center in serious but stable...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • San Francisco Debutante Ball 2016
    Wednesday Jun 22, 2016

    The 52nd San Francisco Debutante Ball on June 18 at the St. Francis Hotel was a joyful mashup of Old World traditions and modern mores. The event was presented by the Women's Board of the California Pacific Medical Center.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Social Scene
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Neighborhood Joint: Staubitz Market in Brooklyn: 100 Years of Sawdust, Steaks and Chops
    By ANDREW COTTO - Wednesday Jun 14, 2017

    A display contains frozen items, and the shelves are stocked with jars and cans. But there’s just one reason to visit this Boerum Hill business: meat.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Conviction Overturned for ex-NY Assembly Speaker Sheldon Silver
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    A federal appeals court has overturned the corruption conviction of former New York Assembly Speaker Sheldon Silver.

    Source: NBC News
blt steak 52nd st llc new york ny