blitz properties LLC

485 maple street
big flats, new york 14814

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 05, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4426880

County
CHEMUNG

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - BLITZ PROPERTIES LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “BLITZ PROPERTIES LLC”
  • Home - Blitz Property Management
    Blitz Property Management is a full-service real estate and property management company. It acts as a buffer between the tenant and the landlord for commercial and ...
  • Research and Redemptions LLC | We Buy Houses!
    Home sellers, are you still trying to sell your house? Sell your property fast, even if you''ve tried almost everything… Get an all cash offer on your house ...
  • Blitz Properties, LLC
    Blitz Properties, LLC contact information, business description, and website information. Blitz Properties, LLC Business Listing.
  • BLITZ PROPERTIES, LLC LEGAL
    BLITZ PROPERTIES, LLC LEGAL is a current-active business incorporated in North Carolina, USA on September 24, 2013. It is not part of a group.
  • Research and Redemptions LLC | We Buy Houses!
    Q: How does this process work? A: The process is very simple. All you have to do is submit the home information form on the side of this page. Once you have submitted ...
  • Blitz Properties LLC online public notice | Chemung County ...
    NOTICE OF FORMATION OF Blitz Properties LLC. Articles of Organization filed with the Secretary of State of NY (SSNY) on 07/05/2013. Office location: Chemung County.
  • Properties
    Available Properties. East Cobb: We currently have no vacancies in our East Cobb properties. North Cobb: We have a number of apartments available in North Cobb.
  • MB Property
    MB Property Management, LLC has over 25 years of experience in the property management space. Whether you need a great rental property to lease, ...