bj consulting group, inc.

745 ave x
brooklyn, new york 11235

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 09, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4574919

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - BJ CONSULTING GROUP, INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “BJ CONSULTING GROUP, INC.”
  • BJ Consulting - Our Clients
    BJ Consulting provides seminars on writing application letters, resumes, sensitivity training, writing for technical professionals, interviewing skills, writing grant ...
  • Bernard Johnson Group Inc
    As a full-service real estate consulting firm, The Bernard Johnson Group Inc. (BJG) provides a variety of diverse services to our clients. Our company is comprised of ...
  • About Us Home Page - Technical Training and Course Development
    Welcome to the BJ Consulting, Inc. Web Site. It is our hope that this site will best represent the goals and objectives for our company.
  • The Bernard Johnson Group
    The BJ Group performed Desktop Consulting & Application Development functions at 12 locations in Southern California, supporting a client base of 1,300 desktops and ...
  • BJ CONSULTING LLC
    BJ CONSULTING LLC is a business incorporated in Connecticut, USA on September 15, 2010. It is not part of a group.
  • BJ Consulting Tucson AZ, 85735 – Manta.com
    More Details for Bj Consulting, Inc. Categorized under Online Services Technology Consultants. Our records show it was established in 1993 and incorporated in Arizona.
  • Washington Consulting Group - BJ Bio
    Barbara (BJ) Smith is the Vice President- Aviation at the Washington Consulting Group, Inc. (WCG). BJ was born in the northwest Panhandle of Florida and attended ...
  • PointStar Consulting Solution
    BJ Hardman Chief Coach and CEO. BJ Hardman is CEO of PointStar Consulting Group, Inc. Hardman is an experienced general and financial manager and has been ...
  • Bj Smith | LinkedIn
    Bj Smith. Sr Aviation Consultant at The Washington Consulting Group, Inc Location West Palm Beach, Florida Area Industry Airlines/Aviation