big daddy landscaping LLC

1393 st rt 10
jefferson, new york 12093

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 13, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4529091

County
SCHOHARIE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
WILL E DOUGHERTY
1393 ST RT 10
JEFFERSON, NEW YORK, 12093

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - BIG DADDY LANDSCAPING LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Dog Praised as Hero for Saving Deer (Whether He Meant To or Not)
    By SARAH MASLIN NIR - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    A video showed a golden retriever hauling a deer from the water. Was it instinct or something else?

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Nets turn their attention toward finding a big man
    By Fred Kerber - Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    See if you can spot the trend. Jeremy Lin, D’Angelo Russell, Rondae Hollis-Jefferson, DeMarre Carroll, Caris LeVert, Isaiah Whitehead, Sean Kilpatrick, Spencer Dinwiddie, Archie Goodwin and Joe Harris. You need not make sure your answer is in the form of a question. And in tribute to “Cheers,” the answer is not, “Who are 10 guys...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Little Games, Big Engagement
    Friday Sep 23, 2011

    One of the challenges brands often face when they look at getting into gaming is cost and time. Concepting a game people will actually play takes a great deal of time and specialized skills. Butsometimes, the simplest games can engage thousands of people if the right circumstances come together.

    Source: Media Post: Gaming Insider
  • GoDaddy Resolves Email Hardware Issue
    Friday Jun 30, 2017

    GoDaddy has restored service following an email delivery slowdown that affected over 50,000 email users on Friday morning.

    Source: Media Post: Email Marketing Daily
  • Toronto Punks Pup Made A Cameo In The Bizarre Dad Dating Sim Video Game ‘Dream Daddy’
    By Derrick Rossignol - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    'One of your dates with Mat (Cool Dad) takes place at a concert venue (called the Sound Garden) where PUP is headlining.'

    Source: Uproxx
  • Adventures in Capitalism: If GoDaddy Can Turn the Corner on Sexism, Who Can’t?
    By CHARLES DUHIGG - Sunday Jul 23, 2017

    Skeptics scoffed when Blake Irving vowed to reform the internet business built on salacious television ads. But the change is looking real.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
big daddy landscaping llc jefferson ny