belmonte bounce house party rental, LLC

30 florence drive
ballston spa, new york 12020

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 27, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4366172

County
SARATOGA

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - BELMONTE BOUNCE HOUSE PARTY RENTAL, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Tapwrit Wins the Belmont in a Field More Barren Than Most
    By JOE DRAPE - Sunday Jun 11, 2017

    Tapwrit overtook Irish War Cry late to win the 149th Belmont Stakes. But with no Triple Crown on the line, the Derby and Preakness winners took a pass.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Five Ways to Save on Your Summer RV Rental
    By Holly Johnson - Wednesday Jun 14, 2017

    Summertime is perfect for packing up the family and hitting the open road. And whether you want to camp or simply travel in style, renting an RV (recreational vehicle) adds features to a vacation that you just can’t get anywhere else. Like a portable “tiny house,” most RVs feature ample room for sleeping, full or partial kitchens, and space for games and fun. If you’re going to traverse the country, doing so in an RV is a lot more comfortable than, say, cramming ...

    The post Five Ways to Save on Your Summer RV Rental appeared first on The Simple Dollar.

    Source: The Simple Dollar
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Democrats in Split-Screen: The Base Wants It All. The Party Wants to Win.
    By ALEXANDER BURNS and JONATHAN MARTIN - Sunday Jun 11, 2017

    A drawn-out Democratic struggle between liberals and pragmatists could spill into primaries and disrupt the party’s path to a majority.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Barron's Bounce: Ford, International Paper, Foot Locker
    Tuesday May 30, 2017

    Andrew Bary and Jack Hough discuss stocks moving after a recent mention in Barron's Magazine.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Autos
  • Nancy Pelosi Tells Democratic Critics, ‘I Think I’m Worth the Trouble’
    By JONATHAN MARTIN and MATT FLEGENHEIMER - Friday Jun 23, 2017

    Ms. Pelosi, under fire after a Democrat lost a high-profile special election in Georgia, parried renewed questions about her leadership of the party.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Republicans Worried of Losing House Seats
    Wednesday Jun 14, 2017

    Having taken control of both houses of Congress and the White House, Republicans don't have much of a record of legislative accomplishment to show for it yet. WSJ's Gerald F. Seib sat with Sen. John McCain at the CFO Network as he explained why this is troubling for the GOP party.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Worth It
  • Trump, in Zigzag, Calls House Republicans’ Health Bill ‘Mean’
    By THOMAS KAPLAN, JENNIFER STEINHAUER and ROBERT PEAR - Wednesday Jun 14, 2017

    After calling the House bill to repeal the Affordable Care Act a “great plan” last month, the president told Republican senators on Tuesday that it was too harsh.

    Source: NYT > Home Page