beLLCom group LLC

p.o. box 1264
monsey, new york 10952

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 02, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4629673

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - BELLCOM GROUP LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “BELLCOM GROUP LLC”
  • Bellcom Marietta GA, 30060 – Manta.com
    More Details for Bellcom Inc. Categorized under Online Services Technology Consultants. Our records show it was established in 2007 and incorporated in Georgia.
  • Belcom Corp. Home
    Belcom Corp. Home ... Belcom Corp.
  • BELLCOM INC. - Company Records
    Corporation details for BELLCOM INC.. Get a variety of details and information on BELLCOM INC., including corporation details, registered agent details, corporation ...
  • Welcome to Bell.com
    ... Southern New England Telephone Company, and Qwest Communications International, Inc. - maintain this Site for your personal information, education, ...
  • Bellcom Enterprises Miami FL, 33175 – Manta.com
    Get information, directions, products, services, phone numbers, and reviews on Bellcom Enterprises in Miami, FL. Discover more Business Consulting Services, NEC ...