bedford vending inc

po box 822
carmel, new york 10512

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 15, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4374544

County
PUTNAM

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - BEDFORD VENDING INC
2013 - THREE QUARTERS VENDING INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Saturday Night In ... Bedford-Stuyvesant: At the Center of Change, Cherry’s Unisex
    By GREG HOWARD - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    Saturday night in Bedford-Stuyvesant, Brooklyn, where the salon is an almost always-open witness to a neighborhood in the throes of change.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Oklahoma State cruises to 14-shot win at The Carmel Cup
    By Kevin Casey - Monday Sep 4, 2017

    Final scores • • • The preseason favorites wasted no time in 2017-18, as Oklahoma State cruised to victory Sunday to start the (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • Oyster Vending Machines Installed at French Seaside Resort
    Thursday Aug 3, 2017

    Oyster farmers on the Île de Ré are using refrigerated vending machines to promote sales of the shellfish, which are now available 24/7.

    Source: NBC News
  • Carmel Valley home listed for $1.6 million comes with its own dairy farm potential
    By Anna Marie Erwert - Thursday Jun 15, 2017

      Carmel Valley, with all its charms, offers the rare combination of both a pastoral and coastal setting on the outskirts of one of the most spectacular cities in California.   Right in the heart of all this beauty, this vintage home with five bedrooms and five bathrooms is set on 1.2 acres of private land.  

    Source: SFGATE.com: On The Block Real Estate Blog
bedford vending inc carmel ny