bar & club statistics incorporated

72 allen st
3rd floor
new york, new york 10002

NYS Entity Status
INACTIVE - Merged Out (Sep 15, 2014)

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 08, 2011

NYS DOS ID#
4104435

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
BENJAMIN D. SILBERT
72 ALLEN ST
3RD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10002

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2011 - BAR & CLUB STATISTICS INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “BAR & CLUB STATISTICS INCORPORATED”