balle mayo property management, LLC

p.o. box 659
leeds, new york 12451

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
OCTOBER 08, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4470100

County
GREENE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - BALLE MAYO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “BALLE MAYO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC”
  • Balle Mayo Property Management, LLC online public notice ...
    NOTICE OF FORMATION OF Balle Mayo Property Management, LLC. Articles of Organization filed with the Secretary of State of NY (SSNY) on 10/08/2013.
  • Mayo Properties Llc in Chicago, Illinois with Reviews ...
    ... phone numbers and more for Mayo Properties Llc locations in ... My Property Management. 4609 N Kedzie Ave Chicago ... © 2014 YP Intellectual Property LLC.
  • Mayo Group Boston MA, 02127 – Manta.com
    Get information, directions, products, services, phone numbers, and reviews on Mayo Group in Boston, MA. Discover more Land Subdividers and Developers, Except ...
  • Mayo Properties - Home
    Mayo Properties, a group with RE/MAX ... Our management style is to spend a penny to save a dollar. We''ll manage your property as if it''s our.
  • Kelly Mayo | LinkedIn
    Kelly Mayo. Property Manager ... property management and leasing. Mayo Properties ... This company was formed in 2006 and will be purchased by Mayo Properties LLC at ...
  • MayoGroup.com - Welcome To Oursite
    This website is intended for the employees and business partners of The Mayo Group. If you are a current business partner and need assistance, please contact our ...
  • Ball Rentals, LLC
    Welcome to the Triangle’s premier choice for residential & commercial leasing. Douglas Ball has lived in and served his community for 15 yrs as an investor of ...
  • Carol Mayo | LinkedIn
    ... helping professionals like Carol Mayo discover inside ... The Vendor Management Specialist is responsible for facilitating the ... Havin''a Ball, LLC.
  • Casa Bella Property Management
    Casa Bella Property Management 850 N. Crooks / Ste. 100 Clawson, MI 48017 Get Directions ... Copyright © 2010, Casa Bella Property Management, Inc. All rights ...
  • About Us - Pearl District Property Management
    Pearl District Property Management. ... of Robert Ball''s local property management company and was responsible for ... District Property Management, LLC
  • Ta Mayo Property Management LLC - Tinton Falls, NJ ...
    More Details for Ta Mayo Property Management LLC. Categorized under Management Services. Our records show it was established in 2007 and incorporated in New Jersey.
  • Silver Bow Properties, LLC
    Silver Bow Property Management; Copyright (c) 2004. Powered by Silver Bow Software, LLC. ...