bakers' bundt, LLC

21 dederick street
kingston, new york 12401

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 10, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4526388

County
ULSTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - BAKERS' BUNDT, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • This chimp lived in a two-bedroom UWS apartment
    By Jane Ridley - Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    Buying a mountain of bananas at the local grocery store, Hester Mundis couldn’t help rolling her eyes when the assistant jokingly asked if she had a monkey at home. “I replied: ‘He’s not a monkey, he’s a chimp!’” says the 78-year-old writer, of Kingston, NY, who used to live on the Upper West Side with...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • A Baker’s Crusade: Rescuing the Famed French Boulangerie
    By STEPHANIE STROM - Tuesday Jul 11, 2017

    As France’s bread falters in sales and quality, Pascal Rigo has returned home from a corporate career in America to start a chain of small bakeries.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • HyperX’s Cloud Revolver S headset nearly does it all
    By Jeff Grubb - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    HyperX has built up a reputation for having some of the better gaming headsets on the market. The gaming division of Kingston has won over a lot of fans with its Cloud and Cloud II headsets, and now the company has an updated version of its high-end Revolver for people looking to get some more […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Ron Baker ‘excited’ to be returning to the Knicks
    By Marc Berman - Saturday Jul 1, 2017

    ORLANDO, Fla. — It didn’t take long after midnight Saturday for Knicks restricted free agent Ron Baker to tweet he’s coming back. Baker tweeted: “Excited to be returning to the #Knicks next season! S/O all my family & friends! #Love The 6-foot-4 undrafted product out of Wichita State was given the strongest praise by former...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Ron Baker sounds really broken up about Phil Jackson
    By Marc Berman - Saturday Jul 1, 2017

    ORLANDO — Ron Baker was one Knick sorry to see president Phil Jackson fired. Two weeks ago, at the Tarrytown facility, Jackson helped the 6-foot-4 combo guard prepare for throwing out the first pitch of a recent Kansas City Royals game. Baker, who agreed to terms on a two-year deal for likely the cap-room exception...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
bakers bundt llc kingston ny