bais shloime LLC

55 jefferson ave
spring valley, new york 10977

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 30, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4644244

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - BAIS SHLOIME LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Critic's Notebook: Contemporary Art Steams Up the Hudson
    By NANCY PRINCENTHAL - Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    Not your mother’s house tour: This summer has brought a bounty of artwork to Catskill, Hudson, Cold Spring and beyond.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Ship traffic, July 5
    By San Francisco Marine Exchange - Monday Jul 3, 2017

    Ship traffic Due to arrive today SHIP FROM PORT Archimidis Los Angeles OAK Golden Princess Vancouver, B.C. SFO Manoa Honolulu OAK MSC Lauren Los Angeles OAK Due to depart today SHIP TO PORT Bai Chay Bridge Tokyo OAK CMA CGM Cendrillon Hong Kong OAK CSCL Spring Xingang, China OAK Maui Honolulu OAK Source: S.F. Marine Exchange

    Source: SFGATE.com: Business and Technology News
  • Ship traffic, July 4
    By San Francisco Marine Exchange - Monday Jul 3, 2017

    Ship traffic Due to arrive today SHIP FROM PORT Bai Chay Bridge Long Beach OAK CMA CGM Cendrillon Los Angeles OAK CSCL Spring Long Beach OAK Maui Seattle OAK YM Eternity Los Angeles OAK Due to depart today SHIP TO PORT Cap Jackson Seattle OAK Ever Smart Tacoma, Wash. OAK Gunvor Maersk Xingang, China SFO Humber Bridge Tokyo OAK NYK Diana Tokyo OAK Polynesia Papeete, Tahiti SFO Yantian Express Keelung, Taiwan OAK YM Eternity Busan, South Korea OAK Source: S.F. Marine Exchange

    Source: SFGATE.com: Business and Technology News
  • Deep Springs, One of the Last All-Male Colleges, Goes Co-Ed
    By Susan Donaldson James - Tuesday Aug 29, 2017

    Isolated on a cattle ranch and alfalfa farm in the high desert of California, just north of Death Valley, Deep Springs was founded in 1917 with a unique mission.

    Source: NBC News
bais shloime llc spring valley ny