auntie ronda's snack mix LLC

445 park av 9th flr
new york, new york 10022

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 26, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4642590

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - AUNTIE RONDA'S SNACK MIX LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Dana White doesn’t want Ronda Rousey to come back to UFC
    By Michael Blaustein - Tuesday Aug 1, 2017

    Ronda Rousey has not officially retired from mixed martial arts, yet her former boss is already closing the door on the chances for a potential comeback. UFC president Dana White was asked about his former star and the possibility of Rousey returning to fighting. “I don’t know if I’d want her to. The way she...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Ronda Rousey and her fiancé are fading UFC losers
    By Thomas Lipe - Monday Jul 10, 2017

    The relationship between UFC fighters Ronda Rousey and Travis Browne seems to be going great. It’s their results in the octagon that are a disaster. At UFC 213 on Saturday night, Browne was submitted in the second round by Russian fighter Oleksiy Oliynk. The loss extended Browne’s losing streak to four, and now he’s being...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Ronda Rousey drops biggest hint at WWE future
    By The Sun - Tuesday Sep 5, 2017

    Ronda Rousey is edging ever closer to joining the WWE and maybe appearing at WrestleMania next year. Last week Triple H made a standing offer to bring newly-wed Rousey into the WWE. There is no news yet as to whether or not she has accepted his invitation. But Rousey is definitely enjoying the attention that...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • How Ronda Rousey dealt with ‘punks’ who robbed her
    By Michael Blaustein - Wednesday Jul 5, 2017

    Ronda Rousey revealed she recently was robbed, but her new fiancé quickly stepped in and saved the day. Rousey described the horrifying moment she and her longtime boyfriend, UFC fighter Travis Browne, realized they had been robbed. A few months ago, the couple was about to leave for a trip to New Zealand — where Browne...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • WWE has Ronda Rousey, and a dilemma
    By Joseph Staszewski - Thursday Sep 7, 2017

    Consider the breadcrumbs dropped when it comes to Ronda Rousey heading toward her first WWE match. The anticipation is being built properly and notably away from WWE’s television shows, but the payoff could be trickier than trying to escape a Rousey arm bar. Rousey has yet to appear on “Monday Night Raw” or “SmackDown Live,”...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • ‘Ronda Rousey’s coach is trying to get her slaughtered’
    By News.com.au - Friday Sep 22, 2017

    Long-time Ronda Rousey rival Miesha Tate has slammed the former UFC star’s coach Edmond Tarverdyan for talking up a comeback fight against Cristiane “Cyborg” Justino. Rousey has effectively retired after back-to-back devastating knockout defeats against Holly Holm and Amanda Nunes. But Tarverdyan wasn’t backing away when asked about the possibility of Rousey facing off with...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
auntie rondas snack mix llc new york ny