audrey south LLC

50 hill street #293
southampton, new york 11968

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 22, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4363974

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - AUDREY SOUTH LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Hamptons Property Asks $150 Million
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    The 14-acre beachfront spread on Meadow Lane in Southampton, N.Y., was assembled from four parcels of land and includes several homes.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • NY couple 'enslaved' South Korean kids for 6 years: DA
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Trump’s Tough Talk on North Korea Puts Japan’s Leader in Delicate Spot
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    North Korea’s accelerating military advances — and President Trump’s volatile response — could complicate Japan’s close alliance with the United States.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Rachael Ray Lists Southampton Home for $4.9 Million
    Thursday Aug 3, 2017

    The cookbook author and Food Network personality renovated the home.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Audrey Tautou’s Very Private Self-Portraiture
    By HETTIE JUDAH - Tuesday Jun 20, 2017

    Over the last 15 years, the actress has built up a practice as a photographer. Her work goes on view for the first time in France next month.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Sports calendar, July 4-5
    Wednesday Jul 5, 2017

    Sports calendar, July 4-5BaseballN.Y. Mets at Washington MLBNetGiants at Detroit NBCSBA (680)Toronto at N.Y. Yankees (1050) MLBNet joins in progress at 11 a.m.Chicago White Sox at A’s NBCSCA (95.7)Pittsburgh at Philadelphia ESPNBoston at Texas ESPNMinors:Rancho Cucamonga atCyclingTour de France, Stage 4 NBCSNHorse racingSoccerMLS:Earthquakes at Atlanta NBCSBA (1050)TennisWimbledon ESPNBaseballToronto at N.Y. Yankees MLBNetChicago White Sox at A’s NBCSCA (95.7)Giants at Detroit NBCSBA (680)N.Y. Mets at Washington ESPNArizona at L.A. Dodgers MLBNetMinors:Rancho Cucamonga atBasketballPro-Am:Dream Team vs.South Bay, Kezar PavilionCyclingTour de France, Stage 5 NBCSNGolfPGA Europe:TennisWimbledon ESPN

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
audrey south llc southampton ny