atram construction corp

6080 60th lane
maspeth, new york 11378

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 24, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4549264

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - ATRAM CONSTRUCTION CORP









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “ATRAM CONSTRUCTION CORP”
  • Atram Corp | LinkedIn
    Atram Corp. Building Management, Building Maintenance, WoodWorking, Decorative Concrete & General Construction Location Puerto Rico Industry Management Consulting
  • Atram profiles
    20 of 20 profiles View Full Profile; Atram Corp Title Building Management, Building Maintenance, WoodWorking, Decorative Concrete & General Construction
  • ATRAM ENTERPRISES, INC. - Arkansas Companies
    ATRAM ENTERPRISES, INC. is an For Profit Corporation business incorporated in Arkansas, USA on October 15, 1992.
  • Atram Corp | Facebook
    Atram Corp is on Facebook. Join Facebook to connect with Atram Corp and others you may know. Facebook gives people the power to share and makes the world...
  • Atrium Windows and Doors Company
    Atrium serves both new construction and replacement/remodel markets with a product portfolio under our flagship Atrium Windows and Doors brand, as well as a host of ...
  • Atram Corporation San Juan PR, 00926 – Manta.com
    Get information, directions, products, services, phone numbers, and reviews on Atram Corporation in San Juan, PR. Discover more Structural Steel Erection companies in ...
  • Construction Companies in San Juan, PR | CorpFire
    CorpFire has the best Construction companies, products, and services near San Juan, PR. ... Atram Corporation is located in San Juan, PR and was founded in 2010.
  • ATRAM LTD - Free Company Check
    ATRAM LTD. Learn more about ATRAM LTD. Check the company''s details for free and view the Companies House information, company documents and list of directors.
  • corp - Names Directory
    Atram corp Avc corp Aztec corp Balanda corp Bayles corp Bbm corp Beware corp Blen corp Blorp corp Bobs corp Broadcasting corp Cassa corp Celt corp Celton corp ...