aspy LLC

2620 avenue v
brooklyn, new york 11229

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 12, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4543476

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
YAT YAN SIU
2620 AVENUE V
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11229

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - ASPY LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “ASPY LLC”
  • NYCB Mortgage Company, LLC - Gemstone Login
    NYCB Mortgage offers mortgage lending services to mortgage companies, community banks and credit unions using Gemstone, our web-based transactional website.
  • effective solutions
    Disclosure: Aspyre Capital Group LLC is not a registered broker-dealer or a registered investment adviser. Securities-related transactions and investment advice are ...
  • MobileFuse Named Winner of 2014 ASPY Award
    MobileFuse LLC announced that it has been named the winner of the 2014 ASPY Award for ‘Best Customer Service’ at the iMedia Agency Summit in Austin, Texas.
  • Public Partnerships, LLC (PPL)
    Founded in 1999, Public Partnerships, LLC (PPL) is an industry leader in financial management services for consumer direction, serving consumers throughout the US.
  • NAStek National, LLC - NASTek - Creators of MYSTC Software ...
    NAStek National, LLC is the exclusive software vendor for NASTC - the National Association of Small Trucking Companies.
  • Aspy.com - Aspy - PandaStats
    Analyze page for Aspy.com - Aspy including statistics, performance, general information and density value.
  • EDUStaff, LLC
    EDUStaff has raised the bar in educational staffing offering schools quality solutions to keep more money in the classroom. While our main business is offering pre ...
  • PSC
    PSC specializes in the assessment, decontamination, and remediation of Naturally ...
  • Contact Us
    Disclosure: Aspyre Capital Group LLC is not a registered broker-dealer or a registered investment adviser. Securities-related transactions and investment advice are ...
  • Home - American Support
    American Support has won nine Stevie Awards, including one gold, two silver and six bronze for Customer Support and Sales.
  • Lawsuit Summary - Ryan Meade Aspy v. Brainwater Enterprises, LLC
    Ryan Meade Aspy v. Brainwater Enterprises, LLC : Lawsuit Summary : Court Documents : ... SUMMONS Issued for *Brainwater Enterprises, LLC* (TMcg) (Entered: 12/06/2012)
  • Spy Shop LLC
    The Spy Shop LLC located in Berkley Michigan is a service oriented business with specialized retail sales.