aspen lake farms, LLC

3710 hall rd.
erieville, new york 13061

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 18, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4530194

County
MADISON

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - ASPEN LAKE FARMS, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Listing of the Day: Aspen
    Friday Jul 14, 2017

    Every inch of the home, from the wide-plank walnut floors to the tongue-and-groove cedar ceilings to the pristine floor-to-ceiling windows, has been designed to strike the right chord of alpine luxury.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Fisherman discovers 3 headstones floating on lake
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Fisherman discovers 3 headstones in lake
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Beehive at center of swarm attack moved to farm
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Sunday Jul 16, 2017

    Source: Fox News
aspen lake farms llc erieville ny