asadbek incorporated

6360 102nd street f10
rego park, new york 11374

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 17, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4432160

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - ASADBEK INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a