aquatic solutions inc.

142 mineola ave., ste. 3c
roslyn heights, new york 11577

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 25, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4550722

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - AQUATIC SOLUTIONS INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “AQUATIC SOLUTIONS INC.”
  • Aquatic Solutions Inc
    We have over 20 years of experience in the design and installation of custom stainless steel therapy pools and spas. Our custom applications have been implemented in ...
  • Aquatic Solutions Inc.
    About Us. Aquatic Solutions is a professional swimming pool and spa construction company established in Orange County, California. Aquatic Solutions is not only a ...
  • Aquatic Solutions, Inc. - Home
    We are an American Red Cross Authorized Provider training aquatic and camp professionals in instructor and base level Lifeguarding, CPR/AED first aid and many others ...
  • Aquatic Solutions Inc.
    Aquatic Solutions is a custom swimming pool builder and design company in Orange County, California: Including: Mission Viejo, San Clemente, San Juan Capistrano ...
  • Fish Supplies, Contact- Aquatic Solutions
    Need fish supplies? Aquatic Solutions helps those with a passion for fish, the art of building exotic aquatic environments or depend on aquaproduction with aquaponics.
  • Aquatic Solutions, LLC | Frederick, MD
    Welcome to Aquatic Solutions, LLC. Aquatic Solutions offers comprehensive swimming pool service, supplies and renovations. After 15 years of excellent service, we are ...
  • DSC Aquatic Solutions, Inc.
    DSC Aquatic Solutions, Inc. is a professional full service lake and pond management company, fully licensed and certified.
  • Aquatic Solutions
    Aquatic Solutions
  • Aquatic Solutions, Inc. - Tucker, GA 30084
    Get reviews, address, maps and phone number for Aquatic Solutions, Inc. | Tucker, GA 30084
  • PoolsAndPavers.com - Welcome to Aquatic Solutions Inc. of ...
    Pools and Pavers Inc. of Tampa Bay is Proud to Serves the following Cities and Communities: Apollo Beach, Bradenton, Bradenton Beach, Brandon, Carrollwood, Citrus ...
  • HAB Aquatic Solutions | HAB Aquatic Solutions - Alum ...
    Prior to HAB''s aluminum sulfate treatment the 30 year water clarity summer average was 1.2 meters at Bald Eagle Lake. Post alum lake treatment, water quality has been ...
  • DSC Aquatic Solutions, Inc.
    DSC Aquatic Solutions, Inc. 7900 Brompton Street Springfield, VA 22152 PH: 703.451.1823 FAX: 703.451.1812 lakes@dscaquaticsolutions.com
  • ACS Network, Inc. - Homepage
    AQUATIC COMMERCIAL SOLUTIONS, INC. Mail To: P.O. Box 691587 San Antonio, Texas 78269-1587 . Ship To: 27652 N. US Hwy 281 San Antonio, Texas 78260 Phone: 830.438.8919 ...