andre barnett for america incorporated

p.o. box 1109
poughkeepsie, new york 12602

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 08, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4509957

County
DUTCHESS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - ANDRE BARNETT FOR AMERICA INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • The sad tears of Andre Iguodala's son convinced him to stay with the Warriors
    By Katie Dowd - Monday Jul 3, 2017

    Dub Nation can send their thank you cards to Andre Junior.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • Andres Romero wins BMW International Open for 1st Euro Tour victory in 10 years
    By Kevin Casey - Sunday Jun 25, 2017

    It’s been awhile, but the name Andres Romero is back in golf’s spotlight. Romero started the final round of the BMW (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • Andre Iguodala on the Nets’ radar
    By Brian Lewis - Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    With a suddenly youthful team, coach Kenny Atkinson and general manager Sean Marks said the Nets will be shopping for veterans. Andre Iguodala is reportedly on that list. The 33-year-old Iguodala won his second NBA championship ring with Golden State this month, and was a finalist for Sixth Man of the Year. But Brooklyn is...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Mohonk Mountain House
    By Special for Poughkeepsie (N.Y.) Journal - By Special for Poughkeepsie (N.Y.) Journal - Monday Jul 10, 2017

    When fall leaves begin to color up in October, everyone it seems wants to head to N.Y.'s Mohonk Mountain House and its gorgeous 1,200-acre grounds. 

    Source: USA Today
  • ‘It's just horrible:’ Community reacts to crash of N.Y.-based plane
    By Poughkeepsie (N.Y.) Journal - By Poughkeepsie (N.Y.) Journal - Tuesday Jul 11, 2017

    News of a plane crash that claimed the lives of 16 service members reverberated through the tight-knit community around Stewart Air National Guard Base on Tuesday. 

    Source: USA Today: National
  • How Lyme disease might be triggering hundreds of suicides
    By Poughkeepsie (N.Y.) Journal - By Poughkeepsie (N.Y.) Journal - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    Suicide is emblematic of a trend in Lyme disease cases that often is overlooked, according to a recent paper authored by a New Jersey psychiatrist. 

    Source: USA Today: National
andre barnett for america incorporated poughkeepsie ny