alwahwah valentin enterprises corp.

187 wolf road, suite 101
albany, new york 12205

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 22, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4581151

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
BUSINESS FILINGS INCORPORATED
187 WOLF ROAD, SUITE 101
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12205

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - ALWAHWAH VALENTIN ENTERPRISES CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Kate Valentine Spade's New Accessories Line
    Thursday Mar 2, 2017

    Designer Kate Valentine Spade discusses her return to the fashion industry and her new accessories brand, Frances Valentine. She and WSJ's Tanya Rivero discuss how changes in the market created a need for her new line, as well as the challenges of being in a crowded sector.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Fashion
  • How to use BeyondCorp to ditch your VPN, improve security and go to the cloud
    Tuesday Jun 20, 2017

    Source: The Official Google Blog
  • How to use BeyondCorp to ditch your VPN, improve security and go to the cloud
    Tuesday Jun 20, 2017

    Source: The Official Google Blog
  • Fleet management tracking provider Samsara raises $40M
    By Matthew Lynley - Wednesday Jun 21, 2017

     Rapid changes in the shipping industry has caught the attention of investors who are starting to pour large sums of money into the industry. And likely for good reason: as a future where trucks are run autonomously becomes ever clearer, the sensors and software behind that is going to have to be able to keep up. One company, Samsara, is working on just those kinds of sensors and products to… Read More

    Source: TechCrunch
  • This Morning with Gordon Deal February 14, 2017
    By info@compassmedianetworks.com (Compass Media Networks) - Tuesday Feb 14, 2017

    National Security Adviser Mike Flynn resigns amid Russia controversy, how to spot sexual abuse in children and how Colombia keeps cocaine from ruining Valentine's Day flowers.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Wall Street Journal This Morning
  • Give Your Property Or Client A Brand Audit For Valentine's Day
    Tuesday Feb 14, 2017

    On a day where we are supposed to recognize and appreciate what makes our loved ones special, it strikes me that sports marketers should pause to do the same for their clients or properties.Hopefully, we all subscribe to the truth that a fundamental strategic function of sports marketing is to properly align brands and properties that "fit together."

    Source: Media Post: Marketing: Sports
  • The Red-hot Business Of Boomer Online Love
    Monday Feb 27, 2017

    Valentine's Day is in the rearview mirror, but Boomers are more romantic all year round than one might think. In fact, one study found that finding love is the #1 New Year's resolution for nearly 60%of single people over 50.

    Source: Media Post: Engage:Boomers
  • Hybrid Cloud Is Gathering Steam for Small, Medium Businesses
    By Charles Babcock Editor at Large, Cloud - Thursday Jun 15, 2017

    Harvard Business Review Analytics finds smaller enterprises gaining more from hybrid cloud than large enterprises.

    Source: Information Week