all kitchen er services inc

18 elvin street
staten island, new york 10314

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 11, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4634788

County
RICHMOND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - ALL KITCHEN ER SERVICES INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Raekwon’s New York: Viagra empanadas and hanging at Staten Island Mall
    By Hardeep Phull - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    With the help of his Wu-Tang Clan compadres, Raekwon (real name Corey Woods) helped redefine the sound of New York City street rap during the ’90s. The group is legendary in their native Staten Island, and even though Raekwon, 47, now lives in Atlanta, he still gets back to the city regularly and will be...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Felon gets 12 years for trying to steal cop’s gun
    By Joe Tacopino - Tuesday Jul 11, 2017

    A violent felon who attacked a police officer and attempted to steal her service weapon while he was detained in a Staten Island hospital was sentenced to 12 years in prison on Monday. Dante Martin will serve 12 years to life for attacking the officer in his attempt to escape Richmond University Medical Center, where...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Tech Fix: What You Need to Know About the New Uber
    By BRIAN X. CHEN - Wednesday Jun 21, 2017

    The company has been dogged by scandal for months. One response: changes to its all-important app.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Edwardian offers refined luxury, stunning views
    Tuesday Jul 11, 2017

    The PivotHouse employs a reverse floor plan that sees its public rooms on higher levels and bedrooms on lower floors.Standing five stories tall, the home can live as either one single-family home or a home with a separate living unit on its lower level.Another set of steps leads to the highest point of the home, where glass railings border an outdoor fireplace as the cityscape unfolds in the distance.A pair of bedrooms and a high-end kitchen make this a refined living space that must be experienced.There’s a 65-inch television, a built-in home theater and a Sonos sound system that make this an ideal space for entertaining.Both the living and dining rooms on the lower level open to a rear patio with Japanese maples and bamboo plantings.An Ortal fireplace warms the living room as motorized shades black out the floor-to-ceiling windows.There’s a custom sideboard in the dining room, as well as a handmade liquor cabinet.The master suite opens to the rear garden and includes a massive walk-in closet.An Ethos Luxury Modern soaking tub stands beside a two-person shower with dual shower heads in the superlative spa bathroom.A spacious and richly appointed kitchen features a custom island and a suite of high-end appliances.Watch sports and movies in sparkling high-definition with a 70-inch home theater that’s supported by 5.2 Sonos surround sound and Stealth acoustic speakers.A two-level roof deck with a spa, built-in grill and outdoor fireplace awaits atop the home, while the garage includes a car elevator that stores a vehicle 10 feet underground.An elevator services all floors and the reverse floor plan puts the great room and public rooms on the top level.The master suite opens to the rear garden and includes a walk-in closet and sumptuous spa bathroom.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Kitchen Houseplants: What Plants Grow Best In Kitchens
    By Amy Grant - Sunday Jul 9, 2017

    Source: Gardening Know How
  • The Gang Murders in the Suburbs
    By LIZ ROBBINS and NADIA T. RODRIGUEZ - Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    Four young Latino men went to hang out in the woods on Long Island one night during spring break. They ended up victims of the brutal gang MS-13.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
all kitchen er services inc staten island ny