alfakher, corp.

233 south 4th street
brooklyn, new york 11211

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
NOVEMBER 19, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4489223

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - ALFAKHER, CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “ALFAKHER, CORP.”
  • AboutUs - AlFakher
    Our History . Al-Fakher Corporation was established in 1999, as a limited liability private company and is currently owned by a major investment company operating in ...
  • About Us - Al Fakher Europe
    About Us. Al Fakher Europe is the Sole Distributer of Alfakher Corporation in UK. Al-Fakher Corporation was established in 1999, as a limited liability private ...
  • AL FAKHER - PlaceHolder for Anonymous FTP statistics
    AL FAKHER TOBACCO TRADING (LLC): In response to people''s love for the hooka, Alfakher Corporation was established 7 years ago, as a limited liability private company ...
  • Al Fakher Shisha « International Hookah
    Website Search. Advanced Search. Key Words
  • Al Fakher Shisha Tobacco - hookahjohn.com
    In response to people''s love for the hookah, Alfakher Corporation was established 9 years ago, as a limited liability private company and is currently owned by a ...
  • About Us
    About Us. Al Fakher Europe is the Sole Distributer of Alfakher Corporation in UK. Al-Fakher Corporation was established in 1999, as a limited liability private ...
  • Al Fakher 250g - Ultimatehookah
    In response to people''s love for the hookah, Alfakher Corporation was established 9 years ago, as a limited liability private company and is currently owned by a ...
  • Al Fakher 50g - Hookahjohn is the Best Hookah Vendor selling ...
    In response to people''s love for the hookaH, Alfakher Corporation was established 7 years ago, as a limited liability private company and is currently owned by a ...
  • Al Fakher Europe | Facebook
    Al Fakher Europe, London, United Kingdom. 185 likes · 2 talking about this. Al Fakher Europe is the Sole Distributer of Alfakher Corporation in UK
  • Al Fakher
    In response to people''s love for the hooka, Alfakher Corporation was established in 1999, as a limited liability private company and is currently owned by a major ...
  • Al Fakher: About Al Fakher Tobacco
    In response to people''s love for the hooka, Alfakher Corporation was established in 1999, as a limited liability private company and is currently owned by ...
  • alfakher | Just another WordPress.com site
    Al Fakher Europe is the Sole Distributer of Alfakher Corporation in UK. Al-Fakher Corporation was established in 1999, as a limited liability private company and is ...
  • Al Fakher Europe - About | Facebook
    Al Fakher Europe is the Sole Distributer of Alfakher Corporation in UK. Al-Fakher Corporation was established in 1999, as a limited liability private company and is ...