akhtar construction concepts inc

620 coney island ave
brooklyn, new york 11218

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
OCTOBER 01, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4644895

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - AKHTAR CONSTRUCTION CONCEPTS INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “AKHTAR CONSTRUCTION CONCEPTS INC”
  • Akhtar, Ali manager-Advanced Construction Concepts ...
    Find Akhtar, Ali manager-Advanced Construction Concepts Incorporated in New York with Address, Phone number from Yahoo US Local. Includes Akhtar, Ali manager-Advanced ...
  • ADVANCED CONSTRUCTION CONCEPTS INC.
    ADVANCED CONSTRUCTION CONCEPTS INC. Call: ... The Akhtar Family founded ACC in 1998, with their extensive backgrounds in commercial & residential remodeling in New ...
  • Advanced Construction Concepts Inc. - Brooklyn, New York ...
    Advanced Construction Concepts Inc., Brooklyn, New York. 92 likes · 1 talking about this · 16 were here. We are fully LICENSED, INSURED and Bonded with...
  • Masonry Contractors in New York NY - US
    Advanced Construction Concepts Inc. - New York NY. Advanced Construction Concepts was founded by the Akhtar family. They have specialized in ...
  • Waseem Akhtar | LinkedIn
    Waseem Akhtar Owner, Infinity Engineering, Inc. Location Reno, Nevada Area Industry Civil Engineering Join LinkedIn and access Waseem Akhtar’s full profile. It''s free!
  • Hasan Akhtar | LinkedIn
    Hasan Akhtar''s Overview Current Senior Dealer Credit Analyst at Toyota Credit Canada Inc. Past Senior Account Analyst at Federal Business Development Bank (Now BDC)
  • Roofing in New York NY - US
    Advanced Construction Concepts Inc. - New York NY. Advanced Construction Concepts was founded by the Akhtar family. They have specialized in ...
  • Construction in NY - Hotfrog
    Zeno Brothers Construction Inc. is a Multinational Construction Company and a General Contractor ... ADVANCED CONSTRUCTION CONCEPT was founded by the Akhtar family.
  • Akhtar - Canada profiles | LinkedIn
    View the profiles of professionals on LinkedIn named Akhtar located in the Canada. There are 25 professionals named Akhtar in the Canada, who use LinkedIn to exchange ...
  • Great Falls Construction Gorham Maine builds the new ...
    Take a tour of the new executive office building that Great Falls Construction, of Gorham Maine built for Community Concepts Inc. in Lewiston Maine.
  • mona_akhtar''s ideas - Houzz
    mona_akhtar''s ideas. Mona Akhtar. ... Alfonso DiLauro. Pepe Calderin Design- Modern Interior Design. Dewson Construction Company. Matthew ... DIVA INTERIOR CONCEPTS ...
  • Akhtar Mehmood - Pakistan profiles | LinkedIn
    Exceptionally skilled in managing entire life cycle from Concept to Delivery of IT solutions. ... Akhtar Mehmood Title Construction Manager at Mughal''s Pakistan (pvt ...