agnl pastry, l.l.c.

245 park avenue, 26th floor
new york, new york 10167

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 03, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4602054

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
DELAWARE

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - AGNL PASTRY, L.L.C.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “AGNL PASTRY, L.L.C.”
  • Agnl Pastry, L.L.C. online public notice | New York County ...
    NOTICE OF FORMATION OF Agnl Pastry, L.L.C.. Application for Authority filed with the Secretary of State of NY (SSNY) on 07/03/2014. Office location: New York County.
  • Advantage Marketing Llc - Advantage Opportunities L P: Veromi ...
    1268 Millcreek Properties Llc 6th & C Pastry A & T School Supply Abigail Madrid ... Advantage Enterprises L.l.c. Advantage ... Incorporated Agnl, Inc. Alpha ...
  • Scac Codes - Scribd
    ... jesus agnk-aragon trucking agnl-a a lic gerardo g gonzalez losoya y agnn-agiloc international inc ... i bayk-bay shippers bayl-bay line railroad l l c, ...
  • www.nyc.gov
    per1212.xlsPermits TABLE TABLE_2 Site Fill Acts As Superintendent Owner''s Business Type Non-Profit Owner''s Business Name Owner''s First & Last Name Owner''s House Street
  • ufdc.ufl.edu
    pastry. This pie is very good also wiU: a stuffing of custard and any. kind of jam you like. Why don''t dc all round li you try. The children will love \ \y fa each ...