aegis rental corp

232a herricks road
mineola, new york 11501

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 19, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4595426

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - AEGIS RENTAL CORP









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “AEGIS RENTAL CORP”
  • Dicor Construction Inc. | Mineola, NY 11501
    If you’re looking for high quality and personal service, you’ve come to the right place. At Dicor Construction Inc. we’ll give you the attention and personal ...
  • Aegis Realty Partners
    Aegis Realty Partners. Aegis Realty Partners is a Full Service Commercial Real Estate brokerage firm located in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania. Headquarters are in the ...
  • AEGIS Properties Corporation - Our Staff
    At AEGIS Properties Corporation Hassan’s primary function is the delivery and ... establishing/maintaining a resale/rental screening system and providing ...
  • APPLICATION TO RENT - WELCOME TO AEGIS PROPERTIES
    Future tenants, We would love to be your property management company. With Aegis, have peace in mind knowing you will have: - no hassle and timely maintenance
  • Rental Listings from Aegis Living : RentalGuide.net
    Browse through Aegis Living''s listings below to find your next rental. You can also press the "Contact" button to contact the Property Manager for more information.
  • Rental Application - AEGIS Properties
    RENTAL APPLICATION Every occupant over the age of 18 MUST fill out a separate application ... COMPANY CREDIT CARD COMPANY CREDIT CARD COMPANY CHILD SUPPORT/
  • Aegis Rentals, Inc. | LinkedIn
    Aegis Rentals, Inc. Business Location Baldwin, New York (Greater New York City Area) Industry Machinery
  • AEGIS RENTALS
    Shareholdings of AEGIS RENTALS List names of shareholders of the company and their percentage holding : Directors of AEGIS RENTALS List of directors
  • Ann Michaud
    Ann Michaud and the dedicated Real Estate Professionals at AEGIS-Michaud Properties, Inc. work together ... Our outstanding performance is based on the company ...
  • Aegis Realty Partners
    About Us. Aegis Realty Partners Inc., originally based in Lawrenceville, PA was established by Mr. Rick Dimidjian and partner in 1998. Prior to establishing Aegis ...
  • Aegis Realty Corp. in New York, NY 10036 - ChamberofCommerce.com
    About Aegis Realty Corp. is located at the address 25 W 43rd St in New York, New York 10036. Aegis Realty Corp. specializes in Foreclosures, Ranch Property, Unfurnished.
  • Aegis Realty Corporation - New York NY 10036 | 212-921-0800
    About Aegis Realty Corporation. Aegis Realty Corporation is located at 1501 Broadway, New York, NY. This location is in the Theater District - Times Square neighborhood.
  • Security - AEGIS
    AEGIS customer service focused security, investigative, training, and consulting solutions. Our goal is to meet and exceed our client’s expectations.
  • Aegis - Business Process Outsourcing (BPO), Contact Center ...
    Global Business Services Provider Aegis offering Business Process Outsourcing, Contact Center Solutions, Transactional and Payroll Management Processing Services in ...