advantek sales LLC

261 west nyack road
west nyack, new york 10994

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
OCTOBER 24, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4477166

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
CRAIG WALKER
261 WEST NYACK ROAD
WEST NYACK, NEW YORK, 10994

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - ADVANTEK SALES LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Listing of the Day: Nyack, New York
    Thursday Jun 15, 2017

    Between the pool, the expansive views of the Hudson, and the home's private beach, everything is built around being near the water.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • For Sale: A $7 Million Wild West Town
    Thursday Jun 15, 2017

    As a family-owned amusement park opens for the summer, its owners of 43 years ponder its future. Step inside Donley’s Wild West Town in Union, Ill. in 360-degree video.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Hunt: A Private Roof Deck on the Upper West Side
    By JOYCE COHEN - Thursday Jun 8, 2017

    A couple wanted outdoor space, and found it, but at the top of a walk-up building.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Stonewall Inn Project to Preserve Stories Behind a Gay Rights Monument
    By SARAH MASLIN NIR - Saturday Jun 17, 2017

    A $1 million grant will go toward conserving the oral histories of those who lived through the 1969 riots.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • This chimp lived in a two-bedroom UWS apartment
    By Jane Ridley - Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    Buying a mountain of bananas at the local grocery store, Hester Mundis couldn’t help rolling her eyes when the assistant jokingly asked if she had a monkey at home. “I replied: ‘He’s not a monkey, he’s a chimp!’” says the 78-year-old writer, of Kingston, NY, who used to live on the Upper West Side with...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Seattle Storm uses ticket sales to donate thousands to Planned Parenthood
    By Christopher Carbone - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    A professional basketball team in Seattle stepped into the abortion debate this week when it pledged thousands of dollars to Planned Parenthood.

    Source: Fox News Sports
advantek sales llc west nyack ny