adsally incorporated

suite 704, 276 5th ave
new york, new york 10001

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 23, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4517975

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
PAUL BOON, CITY DELIGHTS INC
SUITE 704, 276 5TH AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - ADSALLY INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a