ads consultech LLC

69-27 197 street
fresh meadows, new york 11365

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 01, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4396598

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - ADS CONSULTECH LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Clueless in East Meadow
    By Stitches - Wednesday Aug 9, 2017

    The Tool in the Pool is back. Ryan “Blame it on Rio” Lochte successfully returned from his 10-month suspension by winning the 200-meter medley in record time Sunday at the U.S. Open in Long Island. Of greater importance though is that the gas station bathrooms in and around the East Meadow N.Y. area are still...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Hamptons Property Asks $150 Million
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    The 14-acre beachfront spread on Meadow Lane in Southampton, N.Y., was assembled from four parcels of land and includes several homes.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • ‘Close my eyes and swing’: PGA no-names’ inspiring stories
    By Mark Cannizzaro - Tuesday Aug 8, 2017

    CHARLOTTE, N.C. — Every year, they have their own stories. At the PGA Championship this week at Quail Hollow, the New York metro area will be represented by three club pros — Matt Dobyns, the head pro at Fresh Meadow on Long Island; Adam Rainaud, an assistant pro at Winged Foot; and Alex Beach, an...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Meadow is the Amazon of weed
    By Josh Constine - Wednesday Aug 2, 2017

     Marijuana legalization is sweeping the nation, and The Green Rush is upon us. As pot sellers scramble to comply with complex regulations, one startup has built the full-stack of specialized commerce software they need. Meadow offers everything from an eye-catching digital storefront for teasing tasty plants, to automated patient records management for which you’ll go to jail if you screw up. Read More

    Source: TechCrunch
  • Trump’s Tough Talk on North Korea Puts Japan’s Leader in Delicate Spot
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    North Korea’s accelerating military advances — and President Trump’s volatile response — could complicate Japan’s close alliance with the United States.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Stock Watch: Scouts Question Austin Meadows’ Ultimate Impact
    By J.J. Cooper - Tuesday Jul 11, 2017

    Austin Meadows hasn't been bad, but he hasn't excited anyone, either.

    The post Stock Watch: Scouts Question Austin Meadows’ Ultimate Impact appeared first on BaseballAmerica.com.

    Source: Baseball America
ads consultech llc fresh meadows ny