adelphi, incorporated

111 eighth ave 13th floor
new york, new york 10011

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
NOVEMBER 19, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4489440

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
OHIO

Registered Agent
NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
111 EIGHTH AVE 13TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - ADELPHI, INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a