acm holdings, inc.

43 oyster bay road
locust valley, new york 11560

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 16, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4578363

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - ACM HOLDINGS, INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “ACM HOLDINGS, INC.”
  • ACM
    Principle Activities Alliance Contract Manufacturing (ACM) provides low-cost manufacturing of precision electromechanical and machined components with ...
  • ACM Homes
    As a CSR partner of Philippine Transmarine Carrier, Inc. (PTC), the leading crewing agency in the country, ACM Homes aims to help seafarers purcha ...
  • ACM Holdings Corporation: Private Company Information ...
    ACM Holdings Corporation company research & investing information. Find executives and the latest company news.
  • About Us
    About Our company... We are based in Penang, Malaysia, home to many global manufacturing companies. Penang has a stable and secured ...
  • ACM Homes
    ACM LandHoldings, Inc. CSJ Building, 105 Aguirre St.,Legaspi Village, Makati City, Philippines Tel: (632) 840-3020 Fax: (632) 840-3020 loc 226 E-mail: inquiry@ ...
  • Acm-holdings.com - Acm-holdings
    Analyze page for Acm-holdings.com - Acm-holdings including statistics, performance, general information and density value.
  • ACM Energy Holdings: Private Company Information - Businessweek
    ACM Energy Holdings company research & investing information. Find executives and the latest company news.
  • ACM HOLDINGS, INC. | ATLANTA, GA
    Public profile for Acm Holdings, Inc. located in Atlanta, GA. Our free company profile includes company reviews, comments and other important data about Acm Holdings ...
  • Acm Holdings Atlanta GA, 30331 – Manta.com
    More Details for Acm Holdings Inc. Categorized under Non-Bank Holding Companies. Our records show it was established in 2001 and incorporated in Georgia.
  • Acm Holdings Inc in Atlanta, GA 30331 - ChamberofCommerce.com
    Find Acm Holdings Inc located at 2120 Wallace rd Sw, Atlanta, Georgia, 30331. Contact 4043493390. Ratings, reviews, hours, phone number and directions from ...