acj group LLC

1263 41st street
brooklyn, new york 11218

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
OCTOBER 06, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4646943

County
GREENE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - ACJ GROUP LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “ACJ GROUP LLC”
  • ACJ GROUP, LLC
    This profile of ACJ GROUP, LLC was created using data from Florida Department of State
  • Acj Group, LLC Corporate Details
    Acj Group, LLC. Acj Group, LLC is a Florida limited liability company based in Miami. They registered with the Florida Department of State''s Division of Corporations ...
  • ACJ INVESTMENTS, LLC - Florida Companies
    Contact information for ACJ INVESTMENTS, LLC, identification number: L11000015540 Full contact details and company informations | Florida | USA
  • ACJ GROUP, LLC | MIAMI, FL
    Public profile for Acj Group, Llc located in Miami, FL. Our free company profile includes company reviews, comments and other important data about Acj Group, Llc.
  • ACJ Services, LLC | LinkedIn
    Learn about working at ACJ Services, LLC. Join LinkedIn today for free. See who you know at ACJ Services, LLC, leverage your professional network, and get hired.
  • ACJ International LLC | LinkedIn
    ACJ International LLC is a family owned company, founded in 2008 by Michael and Alison Peterson. Providing quality ingredients to meet the nutritional needs of your ...
  • ACJ & Associates, Inc. Company Profile - BioPortfolio
    ACJ & Associates, Inc. company data, news, contact details and stock information. ACJ & Associates, Inc. is built on more than 33 years of professional experience in ...
  • Acj Properties, LLC Corporate Details
    Acj Properties, LLC. Acj Properties, LLC is a Florida limited liability company based in Miami. They registered with the Florida Department of State''s Division of ...