abeautifulchart incorporated

350 central park west
suite 1a
new york, new york 10025

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 20, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4579732

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
DIRK WINTER
350 CENTRAL PARK WEST
SUITE 1A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10025

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - ABEAUTIFULCHART INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a