a&i hudson corporation

40 exchange place, suite 1602
new york, new york 10005

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 08, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4357733

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - A&I HUDSON CORPORATION









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • A Winning Design for a New York Monument to Gay and Transgender People
    By JOSHUA BARONE - Sunday Jun 25, 2017

    Gov. Andrew M. Cuomo announced that the artist Anthony Goicolea had been selected to design the monument in Hudson River Park in Manhattan.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Living the Urban Life Upstate
    By KIM VELSEY - Friday Jun 16, 2017

    A New York couple who prefer to rent in the thick of things, even in a Hudson Valley town.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Cardinals on Opposite Sides of the Hudson Reflect Two Paths of Catholicism
    By SHARON OTTERMAN - Sunday Jul 16, 2017

    Cardinal Joseph W. Tobin of Newark tends toward the progressive spirit of Pope Francis; Cardinal Timothy M. Dolan of New York hews toward Pope Benedict’s conservative views.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Conviction Overturned for ex-NY Assembly Speaker Sheldon Silver
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    A federal appeals court has overturned the corruption conviction of former New York Assembly Speaker Sheldon Silver.

    Source: NBC News
  • If taking vacation time is frowned upon at your job, you’re not alone
    By Vicki Salemi - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    When Chelsea Hudson of Morristown, NJ, started packing her bags for a trip to Iceland last year, her boss said “not so fast.” Hudson began working at the public-relations agency in Livingston, NJ, four months before the dream trip she had booked. Just one day before jetting overseas, her boss informed her that the five...

    Source: New York Post: Business
  • Listing of the Day: Nyack, New York
    Thursday Jun 15, 2017

    Between the pool, the expansive views of the Hudson, and the home's private beach, everything is built around being near the water.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
aampi hudson corporation new york ny