9tronix inc.

2227 plumb 2nd street
brooklyn, new york 11229

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
OCTOBER 17, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4474280

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - 9TRONIX INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “9TRONIX INC.”
  • Tronixweb - Tronix | Page 1 of 1
    Domestic and imports video games for PlayStation, Saturn, Nintendo 64, PC, and some handhelds.
  • Z-Tronix Inc.|Wire Harness & Cable Assembly Manufacturing
    Wire Harness Assembly, Cable Harness Assembly, Power Cords & Custom Cord Set Manufacturing |Wire & Cable Disrtibutor | ISO9001:2008 certified
  • PC-TroniX, Inc.
    Offers technology consulting, network design, security, maintenance, backup, recovery, hosting, support and spam removal for businesses. Includes services ...
  • Tronix Dallas TX, 75227 – Manta.com
    More Details for Tronix Inc. Categorized under Photography Equipment and Camera Repairs. Our records show it was established in 1971 and incorporated in Texas.
  • Scale - Tronix - Scale Products
    Scale-Tronix manufactures a complete selection of medical scales and weighing systems. Custom scale design and service facilities. Patient scales, bed scales ...
  • Scale-Tronix - Medical Scales, Patient Weighing Systems
    Scale-Tronix manufactures a complete selection of medical scales and weighing systems. Custom scale design and service facilities. Patient scales, hospital scales ...
  • Avery Weigh-Tronix
    We offer a wide range of industrial weighing systems and solutions including truck scales, floor scales, indicators and software throughout the United States of ...
  • Welcome to Innovatronix
    Welcome to Innovatronix Inc Website. HOME; WEB SHOP; PRODUCTS Product Showcase; SERVICES; TRONIX ... Innovatronix introduces Tronix Explorer 500Li and Tronix Explorer ...
  • PSI Tronix Products and Services - PSI-TRONIX.COM
    PSI-TRONIX.COM has a large supply of digital pressure gauges, pressure transducers / transmitters for all of your needs and requirements.
  • Tronix Inc - Miami, FL | Yelp
    Tronix Inc Miami reviews by real people. Yelp is a fun and easy way to find, recommend and talk about what''s great and not so great in Miami and beyond.
  • Agri-Tronix Industries
    Scale and Weight Systems. Browse our top of the line Indicators, Remote Displays, Weighing Systems, Load Cells and Weigh Bars
  • IC-Tronix, Inc. :: Always at your side :: High performance ...
    IC-Tronix is a fast growing partner for electronic system and subsystem designers and manufacturers when it comes to high performance amplifiers, optical components ...
  • Weigh-Tronix
    © Avery Weigh-Tronix group of companies 2014 © Avery Weigh-Tronix group of companies 2014 ...