9 edward street corp.

p.o. box 701
east setauket, new york 11733

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 26, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4464787

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - 9 EDWARD STREET CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • East Coast Pro Notebook: Days 2 And 3
    By Carlos Collazo - Friday Aug 4, 2017

    Some of the top performers from the middle days of East Coast Pro.

    The post East Coast Pro Notebook: Days 2 And 3 appeared first on BaseballAmerica.com.

    Source: Baseball America
  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Clueless in East Meadow
    By Stitches - Wednesday Aug 9, 2017

    The Tool in the Pool is back. Ryan “Blame it on Rio” Lochte successfully returned from his 10-month suspension by winning the 200-meter medley in record time Sunday at the U.S. Open in Long Island. Of greater importance though is that the gas station bathrooms in and around the East Meadow N.Y. area are still...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Could the Rockaways Survive Another Sandy?
    By LUIS FERRÉ-SADURNÍ - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Residents are bracing for the worst, wondering whether measures taken so far are enough to keep devastation of the Queens community at bay.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Listing of the Day: Edwards, Colorado
    Friday Aug 11, 2017

    The house is built around an enclosed, landscaped courtyard and features enormous windows in every room, the better to take in the stunning mountain vista.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • 2017 East Coast Pro Preview
    By Hudson Belinsky - Monday Jul 31, 2017

    East Coast Pro is again loaded with talent. Here's who to watch.

    The post 2017 East Coast Pro Preview appeared first on BaseballAmerica.com.

    Source: Baseball America
9 edward street corp east setauket ny