9 cup story, LLC

149 2nd st apt 3
troy, new york 12180

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 13, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4591920

County
RENSSELAER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 9 CUP STORY, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Sports calendar, July 7-9
    Friday Jul 7, 2017

    Sports calendar, July 7-9BaseballPittsburgh at Chicago Cubs MLBNetMilwaukee at N.Y. Yankees MLBNetMinors:Miami at Giants NBCSBA (680)BasketballPro-Am:Kezar PavilionCyclingTour de France, Stage 7 NBCSNGolfPGA Europe:Irish Open, continuing coverage GolfCh.Web.com: LECOM Health Challenge GolfCh.PGA:Greenbrier Classic GolfCh.LPGA:Thornberry Creek Classic GolfCh.Horse racingMotor sportsNASCAR Monster Energy Cup:Quaker State 400 qualifying NBCSNNASCAR Xfinity:SoccerGold Cup:Costa Rica Channel: 66SoftballWorld Cup:Japan at United States ESPN2TennisWimbledon ESPNBaseballKansas City at L.A. Dodgers Channel: 2Channel: 40Minors:Miami at Giants NBCSBA (680)BasketballWomen’s Pro-Am, Kezar PavilionPalo AltoNBA Summer LeagueWarriors ESPNCyclingTour de France, Stage 8 Channel: 11Channel: 3Channel: 8GolfPGA Europe:PGA:Greenbrier Classic GolfCh.PGA:Greenbrier Classic Channel: 5Channel: 13Channel: 46Web.com: LECOM Health Challenge GolfCh.LPGA:Thornberry Creek Classic GolfCh.Horse racingBelmont Sprint Championship Channel: 11Channel: 3Channel: 8Motor sportsAustrian Grand Prix qualifying NBCSNIndyCar:Iowa Corn 300 qualifying NBCSNSouthwick National Channel: 11Channel: 3Channel: 8NASCAR Monster Energy Cup:Quaker State 400 NBCSN (1050)SoccerGold Cup:Panama at United States Channel: 2Channel: 40Channel: 14Gold Cup:Martinique Channel: 14SF Deltas at Miami BeINSoftballWorld CupPuerto Rico at United States ESPN2Australia at United States ESPN2TennisWimbledon ESPNBaseballPittsburgh at Chicago Cubs TBSMiami at Giants NBCSBA (680)All-Star Futures Game MLBNetDetroit at Cleveland ESPN (1050)Minors:CyclingTour de France, Stage 9 NBCSNGolfPGA Europe:PGA:Greenbrier Classic GolfCh.PGA:Greenbrier Classic Channel: 5Channel: 13Channel: 46Web.com: LECOM Health Challenge GolfCh.LPGA:Thornberry Creek Classic GolfCh.Horse racingMotor sportsAustrian Grand Prix CNBCWeathertech Sports Car Championship FS1NHRA:Route 66 Nationals FS1IndyCar:SoccerGold CupChannel: 14Channel: 14SoftballWorld CupChampionship game:Teams TBD ESPN

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Another New York Diner Turns Off the Grill, a Victim of Rising Rents
    By REMY TUMIN - Sunday Jul 16, 2017

    Cup & Saucer is closing after more than 70 years in Lower Manhattan, the latest sign that the days of the classic city diner may be numbered.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Sports Calendar, July 5-6
    Tuesday Jul 4, 2017

    Sports Calendar, July 5-6BaseballToronto at N.Y. Yankees MLBNetChicago White Sox at A’s NBCSCA (95.7)Giants at Detroit NBCSBA (680)N.Y. Mets at Washington ESPNArizona at L.A. Dodgers MLBNetMinors:Rancho Cucamonga atBasketballPro-Am:Dream Team vs.South Bay, Kezar PavilionCyclingTour de France, Stage 5 NBCSNGolfPGA Europe:TennisWimbledon ESPNBaseballGiants at Detroit NBCSBA (680)Milwaukee at Chicago Cubs MLBNetMinors:Rancho Cucamonga atBasketballWNBA:Pro-Am:Oakland Believers vs.Bay City, Kezar PavilionCyclingTour de France, Stage 6 NBCSNGolfPGA Europe:Irish Open, continuing coverage GolfCh.Web.com: LECOM Health Challenge GolfCh.PGA:Greenbrier Classic GolfCh.LPGA:Thornberry Creek Classic GolfCh.PGA Europe:SoftballWorld Cup:Canada at United States ESPNTennisWimbledon ESPNTrack and fieldDiamond League:TrackTown Summer Series ESPN

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • Kyle Busch wins Xfinity Zippo 200 at Watkins Glen
    By John Kekis - Saturday Aug 5, 2017

    WATKINS GLEN, N.Y. — If Kyle Busch seemed to take a bit longer to take his customary bow after a NASCAR victory, it was understandable.Busch recovered from a spinout and a pit road penalty and survived a late restart to win the Zippo 200 on Saturday, his first triumph at Watkins Glen International in the Xfinity series and 90th in his career.Busch topped the Penske Racing duo of Joey Logano and Brad Keselowski and easily beat them on a restart with three laps to go.Busch has also won 39 Cup races and 48 Truck Series races for 177 overall NASCAR wins.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
9 cup story llc troy ny