99 beverly road realty, LLC

90 bedford center road
bedford hills, new york 10507

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 19, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4594972

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 99 BEVERLY ROAD REALTY, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Elvis Presley's former Beverly Hills Estate for rent
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Aug 9, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Saturday Night In ... Bedford-Stuyvesant: At the Center of Change, Cherry’s Unisex
    By GREG HOWARD - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    Saturday night in Bedford-Stuyvesant, Brooklyn, where the salon is an almost always-open witness to a neighborhood in the throes of change.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Bijan's Beverly Hills Estate for $12 Million
    Thursday Jun 7, 2012

    The estate of Bijan Pakzad, the Iranian fashion designer who died last year, is putting his Beverly Hills, Calif., home on the market for $12 million. Lauren Schuker has details on The News Hub. Photo: Marc Angeles/Unlimited Styles Studio.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Tiptoeing (and Tweeting) Through the Tulips With DJ Khaled
    By SHEILA MARIKAR - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The hip-hop producer has a new album, aptly named “Grateful”; a new baby; and new endorsement offers “all the time.” Here is how he stays grounded.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Maroon 5's Adam Levine Pays $18 Million for a Los Angeles Mansion
    Friday Aug 4, 2017

    The musician and his wife Behati Prinsloo listed a smaller Beverly Hills home last summer.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
99 beverly road realty llc bedford hills ny