89 ann st. LLC

261 liberty st
newburgh, new york 12550

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 20, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4624397

County
ORANGE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 89 ANN ST. LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Extreme Commuting
    By BRYAN MILLER - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    The number of people who commute two hours or more to work is expected to grow, especially now that it is easier to work occasionally from home.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Literary guide
    By San Francisco Chronicle - Thursday Aug 31, 2017

    Tuesday Anne Gisleson, Dave Eggers “The Futilitarians: Our Year of Thinking, Drinking, Grieving, and Reading.” 7:30-9 p.m. Booksmith, 1644 Haight St., S.F. www.booksmith.com. Shut Up and Write Aspiring writers hone and share their work. 7-9 p.m. Adobe Books, 3130 24th St., S.F. http://www.adobebooks.com. Jim Silverman “On This Day in California History.” 7 p.m. 7 p.m. Books Inc., 1491 Shattuck Ave., Berkeley. www.booksinc.net. Speak and Speak Again Panel Charyl A. Ossola, Lily Iona Mackenzie, Laurie Ann Doyle, Stephen D. Gutierrez and Rob Waters. 7 p.m.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Entertainment News
  • Incredibly embellished 1900 Victorian hits Haight Ashbury market for $2.995M
    By Anna Marie Erwert - Thursday Sep 14, 2017

    Built in 1900, this incredible Queen Anne exhibits San Francisco grandeur both old and new. The property at 1915 Oak Street is a four-level, 3,633-square-foot abode offering three bedrooms in the main home and a one-bed, one-bath au pair unit with its own kitchen downstairs. All this Victorian charm — with a decidedly artsy twist —

    Source: SFGATE.com: On The Block Real Estate Blog
  • MessageGears Raises $2.75 Million In New Financing
    Monday Jun 26, 2017

    MessageGears has pulled in $2.75 million in funding, and is expanding its staff.

    Source: Media Post: Email Marketing Daily
89 ann st llc newburgh ny