86 st. aa, LLC

203 spring street
new york, new york 10012

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 15, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4374622

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
LOUIS RAIOLO
268 RENSSELAER AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10312

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - 86 ST. AA, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • New York Today: New York Today: New Subway Clocks
    By JONATHAN WOLFE - Monday Aug 7, 2017

    Monday: Rolling out new subway clocks, the Corkscrew Theater Festival, and National Lighthouse Day.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Mets’ strategy is clear: It’s time to rebuild for 2018 and beyond
    By Kevin Kernan - Sunday Jul 9, 2017

    ST. LOUIS — OTM. Only the Mets. The Mets should wear those initials on their sleeve: OTM. With each new day comes a new sad adventure for Terry Collins’ team. The Mets haven’t won a World Series since ’86. They haven’t made it to the postseason three straight years even in this era of watered-down...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Conviction Overturned for ex-NY Assembly Speaker Sheldon Silver
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    A federal appeals court has overturned the corruption conviction of former New York Assembly Speaker Sheldon Silver.

    Source: NBC News
86 st aa llc new york ny