7/r complete kitchens, incorporated

1181 east 35th street
brooklyn, new york 11210

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 17, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4563767

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
RAJ KHEMAI TAX & ACCOUNTING SERVICE
90-10 213 STREET
QUEENS VILLAGE, NEW YORK, 11428

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - 7/R COMPLETE KITCHENS, INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a