730 broadway kingston LLC

320 robinson avenue
suite 201a
newburgh, new york 12550

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 19, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4531023

County
ULSTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 730 BROADWAY KINGSTON LLC
2014 - 973 BROADWAY KINGSTON LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Extreme Commuting
    By BRYAN MILLER - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    The number of people who commute two hours or more to work is expected to grow, especially now that it is easier to work occasionally from home.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • This chimp lived in a two-bedroom UWS apartment
    By Jane Ridley - Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    Buying a mountain of bananas at the local grocery store, Hester Mundis couldn’t help rolling her eyes when the assistant jokingly asked if she had a monkey at home. “I replied: ‘He’s not a monkey, he’s a chimp!’” says the 78-year-old writer, of Kingston, NY, who used to live on the Upper West Side with...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • How a ‘Hamilton’ Super Fan Got Cast in the Broadway Show
    By KATHERINE ROSMAN - Saturday Jul 1, 2017

    He grew up watching Michael Jackson videos in Athens, Tex. Now J. Quinton Johnson is rapping in Broadway’s hottest production, asked to audition before he’d seen it.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Hillary Clinton’s Visit To A Broadway Show Earned Her A Standing Ovation In Time For Independence Day
    By Andrew Roberts - Tuesday Jul 4, 2017

    Hillary Clinton received the opposite of Mike Pence's testy reaction on Broadway, giving a confidence boost for Independence Day.

    Source: Uproxx
  • HyperX’s Cloud Revolver S headset nearly does it all
    By Jeff Grubb - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    HyperX has built up a reputation for having some of the better gaming headsets on the market. The gaming division of Kingston has won over a lot of fans with its Cloud and Cloud II headsets, and now the company has an updated version of its high-end Revolver for people looking to get some more […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • ‘Hairspray’ actress lands off-Broadway role
    By Christine Burroni - Thursday Jul 27, 2017

    “Being a part of 'Stuffed' is fulfilling a lifelong dream of mine to do theater in my home city of New York," Nikki Blonsky said.

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
730 broadway kingston llc newburgh ny