718 jerome st, LLC

2725 colonial dr
new windsor, new york 12553

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 06, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4539855

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 718 JEROME ST, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Cops were quick to blame Venus Williams after fatal crash
    By Joshua Rhett Miller - Thursday Jul 27, 2017

    Tennis superstar Venus Williams was told by a cop that she was “at fault” for an accident that killed a 78-year-old man last month, bodycam footage reveals. The footage, obtained by TMZ Sports, was recorded after the June 9 wreck that severely injured Linda and Jerome Barson. Jerome would die two weeks after the crash,...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Titleist unveils 718 irons at Quicken Loans National
    By David Dusek - Monday Jun 26, 2017

    Titleist took its newest prototype irons, the 718 series, to the professional tours for the first time this week at the PGA (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • Venus Williams sued over fatal crash
    By Jaclyn Hendricks - Friday Jun 30, 2017

    78-year-old Jerome Barsons succumbed to his injuries two weeks after the crash, which took place in Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. on June 9.

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Digital Engagement Index
    Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    On Tuesday (7/18), Victoria's Secret uploaded an image to its official Instagram page, showcasing several new bra designs. Between Tuesday and Wednesday, the image tracked 374K content responses,helping the lingerie brand reach the #9 spot of the leaderboard with a 29% increase in digital engagements.

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
718 jerome st llc new windsor ny