68 richardson realty, LLC

7001 brush hollow road
suite 200
westbury, new york 11590

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 07, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4618487

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 68 RICHARDSON REALTY, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Film Clip: 'Churchill'
    Wednesday May 31, 2017

    Watch a clip from "Churchill," starring Brian Cox, Miranda Richardson, and John Slattery. Photo: Cohen Media Group

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Media & Marketing
  • Campaign Monitor CEO Alex Bard Resigns to Work in VC: Reports
    Monday Jun 19, 2017

    Campaign Monitor's CEO Alex Bard has resigned, in order to join a venture capital firm, Australian reports state. And founders Dave Greiner and Ben Richardson, who founded the firm, have stepped back from operational duties.

    Source: Media Post: MediaDailyNews
  • Campaign Monitor CEO Alex Bard Resigns to Work in VC: Reports
    Monday Jun 19, 2017

    Campaign Monitor's CEO Alex Bard has resigned, in order to join a venture capital firm, Australian reports state. And founders Dave Greiner and Ben Richardson, who founded the firm, have stepped back from operational duties.

    Source: Media Post: Email Marketing Daily
  • Ask the NY Giants: Socks with Sandals?
    Tuesday Sep 15, 2015

    Professional athletes like members of the New York Giants are the inspiration for the latest (counterintuitive) high-fashion trend: wearing socks with sandals. Photo: Stu Woo/The Wall Street Journal

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • 2017 Tournament Of Stars Rosters
    By BA Staff - Saturday Jun 24, 2017

    Rosters for Tournament of Stars, which begins Tuesday.

    Source: Baseball America
  • Study Shows 3% Of Sources Cause 68% Of Ad Fraud
    Thursday May 25, 2017

    A new study by fraud detection company Fraudlogix finds that a majority of ad fraud is concentrated in a small percentage of sources within the real-time bidding (RTB) programmatic market. Fraudlogix, which monitors ad traffic for sell-side companies, found that 68.2% of fake impressions came from 3.2% of publishers. The findings reveal that high fraud percentages don't represent the industry as a whole and that ad fraud isn't evenly distributed.

    Source: Media Post: Real-Time Daily
  • 'NY Times' Finally Joins Snapchat Discover
    Monday Apr 24, 2017

    Does The New York Times joining Snapchat Discover lend an air of respectability to a new platform, and breathe new life into an aging publisher? That's obviously what the partners are planning -- but only time will tell.

    Source: Media Post: MoBlog
  • In the Huddle With NY Jets Owner Woody Johnson
    Friday Oct 15, 2010

    Woody Johnson, owner of the New York Jets NFL franchise, joins WSJ's Lee Hawkins for the "WSJ Weekend Conversations" series to talk about the Jets' Super Bowl prospects, co-chairing the 2014 Super Bowl host committee, and his charitable interests.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Weekend Conversations