602 broad hollow LLC

125 jericho tpke suite 300
jericho, new york 11753

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 15, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4514056

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 602 BROAD HOLLOW LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Chris Jericho trades F-bombs in fight with wrestling fan
    By Chris Perez - Monday Jul 31, 2017

    WWE superstar Chris Jericho was caught on camera trading verbal jabs and F-bombs with a wrestling fan in New York City. The Fozzy frontman had been standing outside Irving Plaza on Friday night — after appearing at a tribute show for his late friend and fellow musician David Z — when he got into the...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Trump’s Tough Talk on North Korea Puts Japan’s Leader in Delicate Spot
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    North Korea’s accelerating military advances — and President Trump’s volatile response — could complicate Japan’s close alliance with the United States.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • How Poems Inspire Pictures
    By KERRI MacDONALD and MORRIGAN McCARTHY - Friday Jul 14, 2017

    Six photographers read poems about America. Here's what they saw in the words.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • How PGA Championship contenders have fared at Quail Hollow
    By Kevin Casey - Wednesday Aug 9, 2017

    CHARLOTTE – Aside from the Masters, major championships don’t often encounter courses that offer annual professional tournament (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • Quail Hollow’s lightning-quick greens strike in 1st round of PGA Championship
    By Geoff Shackelford - Thursday Aug 10, 2017

    CHARLOTTE – The fastest greens ever played in a major? That was the Brooks Koepka’s take after posting a first-round 68 Thursday in the (...)

    Source: Golf Week
602 broad hollow llc jericho ny