52 front st. LLC

359 shunpike
millbrook, new york 12545

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 11, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4560975

County
DUTCHESS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 52 FRONT ST. LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • 52 Lists Every Fundraiser Should Make
    By Sandy Rees - Tuesday Jul 11, 2017

      List makers rejoice!   Here are 52 lists you can make to help you move your fundraising efforts forward in a big way.   These lists will help you get your ideas and information out of your head and in front of you where you can see them regularly. Hopefully, they’ll spark your creativity30

    The post 52 Lists Every Fundraiser Should Make appeared first on Get Fully Funded.

    Source: Get Fully Funded
  • New Knicks regime makes 1st move in plucking Clippers exec
    By Fred Kerber - Sunday Jul 23, 2017

    The Knicks’ new front-office hierarchy is making its first move. And it involves the new front-office hierarchy. According to multiple league sources, Gerald Madkins will be named the Knicks new assistant general manager, leaving the Clippers, where he was director of basketball operations since September 2012. Madkins, 48, who played parts of three NBA seasons...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Local News Is The Front Line Of The Fake-News Fight
    Friday Jul 7, 2017

    Anyone who doubts the value of local newspapers in the 21st century should consider this: They may be the only institution capable of stopping the spread of fake news online.

    Source: Media Post: MediaDailyNews
  • Anatomy of a Direct Mail Control: St. Mary’s Food Bank Alliance
    By Paul Bobnak - Friday Jun 30, 2017

    One of the largest food banks in the United States uses several good techniques in this direct mail appeal. St. Mary’s was founded in 1967 and bills itself as the “world’s first food bank.” This direct mail campaign, sent to its house file, features a large image of a little girl on the front of the envelope...

    The post Anatomy of a Direct Mail Control: St. Mary’s Food Bank Alliance appeared first on NonProfit PRO.

    Source: Tactical Leadership Strategy for the Modern NonProfit
  • San Francisco Debutante Ball 2016
    Wednesday Jun 22, 2016

    The 52nd San Francisco Debutante Ball on June 18 at the St. Francis Hotel was a joyful mashup of Old World traditions and modern mores. The event was presented by the Women's Board of the California Pacific Medical Center.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Social Scene
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
52 front st llc millbrook ny