5184 st. paul LLC

3051 st paul boulevard
rochester, new york 14617

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 10, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4560034

County
MONROE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 5184 ST. PAUL LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Welcome to the softer side of gutted Sears stores
    By John Biggs - Monday Jun 12, 2017

     If there is any indication of the cultural import and effect of the “millennials” – a term I dislike for reasons I will explain later – look no further than America’s malls. The Baby Boomer hubris and NIMBYism that sent malls into further and further orbits from city centers has come home to roost and it promises to change the face of retail in a big way. First,… Read More

    Source: TechCrunch
  • Paul DeJong Shows Off His Range - Cardinals Midseason Report
    By Derrick Goold - Wednesday Jul 5, 2017

    Paul DeJong surprised the Cardinals with his ability to play shortstop.

    The post Paul DeJong Shows Off His Range appeared first on BaseballAmerica.com.

    Source: Baseball America
  • 2017 St. Louis Cardinals Midseason Top 10 Prospects
    By Kyle Glaser - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    The good news is most of the Cardinals' top prospects are in the upper minors.

    The post 2017 St. Louis Cardinals Midseason Top 10 Prospects appeared first on BaseballAmerica.com.

    Source: Baseball America
  • Teens injured when car slams into horse-drawn buggy
    By Associated Press - Monday Jun 26, 2017

    WILSON, Wis. — Three teenagers were injured when an SUV crashed into their horse-drawn buggy in St. Croix County. The State Patrol says an 18-year-old woman was thrown from the buggy and knocked unconscious. She was airlifted to Regions Hospital in St. Paul, Minnesota. Two others in the buggy, a 19-year-old man and a 17-year-old...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • GOP, Democrats Differ on Outlook for Health Overhaul
    Tuesday Jul 18, 2017

    Vice President Mike Pence, Speaker of the House Paul Ryan (R., Wis.) and Senate Minority Leader Chuck Schumer (D., N.Y.) offered differing outlooks on a possible health overhaul after a legislative setback in the Senate. Photo: Mark Wilson/Getty

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Worth It
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
5184 st paul llc rochester ny